Lagledermøte

Lagidretter

Idrett

Sted

Adresse

Tidspunkt

Basketball 3 x 3

Studentsenteret

Parkveien 1, 5007 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 09:30

Badminton

Bildøyhallen

Branndalsmyra 62, 5353 Straume

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 09:00

Baseball

Fyllingsdalen Stadion

Fv540, 5143 Fyllingsdalen

Fredag 14.09 kl. 09:00

Beach Håndball

Åsane Arena (Sandhallen)

Åsane Senter 60, 5130 Nyborg

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 09:00

E-sport

Trene Sammen Fantoft

Fantoftvegen 14, 5075 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 09:00

Futsal

Åsane Arena (Møterom 2)

Åsane Senter 60, 5130 Nyborg

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 08:00

Kanonball

Åsane Arena (Møterom 1)

Åsane Senter 60, 5130 Nyborg

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 09:00

Volleyball herrer

Stemmemyrshallen

Øyjordsveien 2, 5038 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 07:30

Volleyball damer

Stemmemyrshallen

Øyjordsveien 2, 5038 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 08:00

Romaskin

Studentsenteret (ved romaskin i 2.etg)

Parkveien 1, 5007 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 10:00

Tennis

Bergen Racketsenter

Fjellsdalen 9, 5155 Bønes

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 08:00

Padel

Just Padel Sandviken

Hegrenesveien 17A, 5042 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 12:00

Innebandy

Haukelandshallen (Møterom)

St. Olavs vei 50, 5052 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 08:30

Lacrosse damer

Åsane Arena (Møterom 1)

Åsane Senter 60, 5130 Nyborg

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 08:00

Lacrosse herrer

Stemmemyren

Øyjordsveien 2, 5038 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 08:15

Svømming

Stemmemyren svømmehall

Øyjordsveien 2, 5038 Bergen

Fredag 14.09 kl. 08:00

Individuelle idretter

Idrett

Sted

Adresse

Tidspunkt

Friidrett

Skansemyren idrettsplass

Nordre Skansemyren, 5019 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 11:30

Klatring

Åsane Arena (Klatrehallen)

Åsane Senter 60, 5130 Nyborg

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 10:00

Halvmaraton

Digitalt

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 15:00

Golf

Meland Golfklubb

Beitingsvegen, 5918 Frekhaug

Fredag 14.09 kl. 09:00

Motbakkeløp

Start Ulrikken

Johan Blytts vei 70

Lørdag 15.09 kl. 10:30

Sjakk

Åsane Arena (Speilsalen)

Åsane Senter 60, 5130 Nyborg

Lørdag 15.09 kl. 10:00

Squash

Åsane Arena

Åsane Senter 60, 5130 Nyborg

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 08:00

Frisbeegolf

Flaktveit frisbeegolf

Breimyra, 5134 Bergen

Torsdag 13.09 kl. 09:00

Bordtennis

Haukelandshallen (Bordtennissalen)

St. Olavs vei 50, 5052 Bergen

Fredag 14.09 kl. 09:05

Dødsing

AdO-Arena

Lungegårdskaien 40, 5015 Bergen 

Onsdag 12.09 kl. 20:00